League Coverage (2270)

Europe (1224) Asia (318) Americas (351) International (155) Africa (105) Oceania (108) Northern Mariana Islands (1) Ireland Republic (6) Tahiti (1) Korea DPR (1)

Europe (1224)

Other (43) England (115) Netherlands (35) Germany (108) Albania (9) Austria (32) Belarus (20) Belgium (37) Bosnia and Herzegovina (5) Bulgaria (12) Croatia (19) Cyprus (8) Czech Republic (30) Denmark (28) Faroe Islands (8) Estonia (17) Finland (22) France (35) Greece (21) Hungary (25) Iceland (38) Republic of Ireland (10) Italy (41) Latvia (6) Lithuania (5) Macedonia FYR (5) Malta (11) Moldova (6) Montenegro (5) Northern Ireland (15) Norway (23) Poland (37) Portugal (29) Romania (25) Russia (34) Scotland (32) Serbia (11) Slovakia (17) Slovenia (9) Spain (156) Sweden (21) Switzerland (16) Ukraine (12) Wales (7) Andorra (5) San Marino (3) Kosovo (4) Luxembourg (8) Gibraltar (3) Liechtenstein (1)

Other (43)

All-Island Cup (Other)
Atlantic Cup (Other)
Baltic Cup (Other)
Baltic Cup U21 (Other)
Baltic Women's Cup (Other)
CEE Cup (Other)
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys (Other)
Champions League (Other)
Champions League Women (Other)
Czech-Slovak Super Cup (Other)
Elite League U20 (Other)
Euro Qualification (Other)
Euro U17 (Other)
Euro U17 Women (Other)
Euro U19 (Other)
Euro U19 Women (Other)
Euro U19 Women - 5th-6th Places (Other)
Euro U19 Women Play Offs (Other)
Euro U21 (Other)
Euro Women (Other)
Europa Conference League (Other)
Europa League (Other)
European Championship (Other)
Livonia Cup (Other)
Livonian Winter League (Other)
Puskás Cup (Other)
Tipsport Malta Cup (Other)
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17 (Other)
Trofeo Angelo Dossena (Other)
U19 Champions League (Other)
U21 Championship Qualification (Other)
UEFA Nations League (Other)
UEFA U17 Championship (Other)
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification (Other)
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification (Other)
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification (Other)
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification (Other)
UEFA Youth League (Other)
Uefa Regions' Cup (Other)
Uefa Super Cup (Other)
Uhren Cup (Other)
WC Qualification Europe (Other)
Women's Nations League (Other)

England (115)

Alan Turvey Trophy (England)
BBFA Senior Cup (England)
Bedfordshire Senior Challenge Cup (England)
Birmingham Senior Cup (England)
Carabao Cup (England)
Central League (England)
Central League Cup (England)
Championship (England)
Cheshire Senior Cup (England)
Community Shield (England)
Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North (England)
Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier South (England)
Counties Leagues: Eastern Counties League (England)
Counties Leagues: Essex Senior League (England)
Counties Leagues: Hellenic League Premier (England)
Counties Leagues: Midland League Premier (England)
Counties Leagues: North West Counties League (England)
Counties Leagues: Northern Counties East (England)
Counties Leagues: Northern League One (England)
Counties Leagues: Southern Combination League Premier (England)
Counties Leagues: Southern Counties East (England)
Counties Leagues: Spartan South Midlands (England)
Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier North (England)
Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South (England)
Counties Leagues: Wessex Leagues Premier (England)
Counties Leagues: Western League Premier (England)
Cumberland Senior Cup (England)
Derbyshire Senior Cup (England)
Durham County Challenge Cup (England)
EFL Trophy (England)
East Riding Senior Cup (England)
Essex Senior Cup (England)
FA Cup (England)
FA Cup Women (England)
FA Vase (England)
FA WNL Cup (England)
FA Youth Cup (England)
Fa Trophy (England)
Gloucester Senior Challenge Cup (England)
Hampshire Senior Cup (England)
Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup (England)
Huntingdonshire Senior Cup (England)
Kent Senior Cup (England)
Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy (England)
Lancashire Senior Cup (England)
League Cup Women (England)
League One (England)
League Two (England)
Leicestershire and Rutland Challenge Cup (England)
Lincolnshire Senior Cup (England)
Liverpool Senior Cup (England)
London Senior Cup (England)
Manchester Premier Cup (England)
Middlesex Senior Cup (England)
National League (England)
Non League Div One: Isthmian North (England)
Non League Div One: Isthmian South (England)
Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central (England)
Non League Div One: Isthmian South East (England)
Non League Div One: Northern East (England)
Non League Div One: Northern Midlands (England)
Non League Div One: Northern North (England)
Non League Div One: Northern South (England)
Non League Div One: Northern West (England)
Non League Div One: Play-offs (England)
Non League Div One: Southern Central (England)
Non League Div One: Southern S & W (England)
Non League Div One: Southern South (England)
Non League Premier: Isthmian (England)
Non League Premier: Northern (England)
Non League Premier: Play-offs (England)
Non League Premier: Southern Central (England)
Non League Premier: Southern South (England)
Norfolk Senior Cup (England)
North Riding Senior Cup (England)
Northamptonshire Senior Cup (England)
Northumberland Senior Cup (England)
Nottinghamshire Saturday Senior Cup (England)
Oxfordshire Senior Cup (England)
Premier League (England)
Premier League 2 Division One (England)
Premier League 2 Divison Two (England)
Premier League Cup (England)
Premier League International Cup (England)
Premier League U18 (England)
Premier League U21 (England)
Professional Development League (England)
Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup (England)
Somerset Premier Cup (England)
Staffordshire Senior Cup (England)
Suffolk FA Premier Cup (England)
Surrey Senior Cup (England)
Sussex Senior Challenge Cup (England)
U17 Premier League Cup (England)
U17 Professional Development League Cup (England)
U18 Premier League Cup (England)
U18 Professional Development League (England)
U18 Professional Development League Cup (England)
Vanarama National League - Playoffs (England)
Vanarama National League North (England)
Vanarama National League South (England)
Walsall Senior Cup (England)
West Riding County Cup (England)
Women's National League - Premier Division Finals (England)
Women's National League - Premier Division North (England)
Women's National League - Premier Division South (England)
Women's National League Division One Midlands (England)
Women's National League Division One North (England)
Women's National League Division One SE (England)
Women's National League Division One SW (England)
Women's Super League (England)
Women’s Super League (England)
Wsl 2 Women (England)
Youth Alliance (England)
Youth Alliance Cup (England)

Netherlands (35)

Derde Divisie: Zaterdag (Netherlands)
Derde Divisie: Zondag (Netherlands)
Eerste Divisie (Netherlands)
Eerste Klasse (Netherlands)
Eerste Klasse Women (Netherlands)
Eredivisie (Netherlands)
Eredivisie Cup (Netherlands)
Eredivisie Playoffs (Netherlands)
Eredivisie Women (Netherlands)
Hoofdklasse - Zaterdag (Netherlands)
Hoofdklasse - Zondag (Netherlands)
Hoofdklasse Women (Netherlands)
Jeugdcup U21 (Netherlands)
KNVB Beker (Netherlands)
Play-offs 3/4 (Netherlands)
Play-offs 4/5 (Netherlands)
Play-offs 5/6 (Netherlands)
Reserve League (Netherlands)
Super Cup (Netherlands)
Super Cup Women (Netherlands)
Topklasse Women (Netherlands)
Tweede Divisie (Netherlands)
U18 Divisie 1 (Netherlands)
U18 Divisie 2 (Netherlands)
U18 Divisie 3 (Netherlands)
U18 Divisie 4 (Netherlands)
U21 Divisie 1 (Netherlands)
U21 Divisie 2 (Netherlands)
U21 Divisie 3 (Netherlands)
U21 Divisie 4 (Netherlands)
Vierde Divisie (Netherlands)
Women's Cup (Netherlands)
Women's Play-offs 2/3 (Netherlands)
Women's Play-offs 3/4 (Netherlands)
Youth Cup U19 (Netherlands)

Germany (108)

2. Bundesliga (Germany)
2. Bundesliga Play-offs (Germany)
2. Bundesliga Women (Germany)
3. Liga (Germany)
Bayern Ligapokal (Germany)
Bundesliga (Germany)
Bundesliga Play-offs (Germany)
DFB Junioren Pokal (Germany)
DFB Pokal (Germany)
Dfb Pokal Women (Germany)
Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga (Germany)
Oberliga Play-offs (Germany)
Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg (Germany)
Oberliga: Bayern (Germany)
Oberliga: Bayern Nord (Germany)
Oberliga: Bayern Süd (Germany)
Oberliga: Bremen (Germany)
Oberliga: Hamburg (Germany)
Oberliga: Hessen (Germany)
Oberliga: Mittelrhein (Germany)
Oberliga: NRW (Germany)
Oberliga: Niederrhein (Germany)
Oberliga: Niedersachsen (Germany)
Oberliga: Nordost-Nord (Germany)
Oberliga: Nordost-Süd (Germany)
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Germany)
Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein (Germany)
Oberliga: Sudwest (Germany)
Oberliga: Westfalen (Germany)
Play-offs 4/5 (Germany)
Play-offs 5/6 (Germany)
Reg. Cup Baden (Germany)
Reg. Cup Bayern (Germany)
Reg. Cup Berlin (Germany)
Reg. Cup Brandenburg (Germany)
Reg. Cup Bremen (Germany)
Reg. Cup Hamburg (Germany)
Reg. Cup Hessen (Germany)
Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (Germany)
Reg. Cup Mittelrhein (Germany)
Reg. Cup Niederrhein (Germany)
Reg. Cup Niedersachsen (Germany)
Reg. Cup Niedersachsen Amateure (Germany)
Reg. Cup Rheinland (Germany)
Reg. Cup Saarland (Germany)
Reg. Cup Sachsan-Anhalt (Germany)
Reg. Cup Sachsen (Germany)
Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein (Germany)
Reg. Cup Südbaden (Germany)
Reg. Cup Südwest (Germany)
Reg. Cup Thüringen (Germany)
Reg. Cup Westfalen (Germany)
Reg. Cup Württemberg (Germany)
Regionalliga Playoffs (Germany)
Regionalliga Women - Nord (Germany)
Regionalliga Women - Nordost (Germany)
Regionalliga Women - Play-offs (Germany)
Regionalliga Women - Süd (Germany)
Regionalliga Women - Südwest (Germany)
Regionalliga Women - West (Germany)
Regionalliga: Bayern (Germany)
Regionalliga: Nord (Germany)
Regionalliga: Nordost (Germany)
Regionalliga: Sud (Germany)
Regionalliga: Südwest (Germany)
Regionalliga: West (Germany)
State Leagues: Baden (Germany)
State Leagues: Baden - Württemberg Play-offs (Germany)
State Leagues: Bayern - Mitte (Germany)
State Leagues: Bayern - Nordost (Germany)
State Leagues: Bayern - Nordwest (Germany)
State Leagues: Bayern - Südost (Germany)
State Leagues: Bayern - Südwest (Germany)
State Leagues: Berlin (Germany)
State Leagues: Brandenburg (Germany)
State Leagues: Braunschweig (Germany)
State Leagues: Bremen (Germany)
State Leagues: Hamburg - Hammonia (Germany)
State Leagues: Hamburg - Hansa (Germany)
State Leagues: Hamburg - Promotion Play-offs (Germany)
State Leagues: Hannover (Germany)
State Leagues: Hessen - Mitte (Germany)
State Leagues: Hessen - Nord (Germany)
State Leagues: Hessen - Süd (Germany)
State Leagues: Lüneburg (Germany)
State Leagues: Mecklenburg - Vorpommern (Germany)
State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 1 (Germany)
State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 2 (Germany)
State Leagues: Niederrhein - 1 (Germany)
State Leagues: Niederrhein - 2 (Germany)
State Leagues: Niederrhein - 3 (Germany)
State Leagues: Rheinland (Germany)
State Leagues: Saarland (Germany)
State Leagues: Sachsen (Germany)
State Leagues: Sachsen - Anhalt (Germany)
State Leagues: Schleswig - Holstein (Germany)
State Leagues: Südbaden (Germany)
State Leagues: Südwest (Germany)
State Leagues: Südwest/Rheinland/Saarland - Promotion (Germany)
State Leagues: Thüringen (Germany)
State Leagues: Weser - Ems (Germany)
State Leagues: Westfalen - 1 (Germany)
State Leagues: Westfalen - 2 (Germany)
State Leagues: Westfalen Play-offs (Germany)
State Leagues: Württemberg (Germany)
Super Cup (Germany)
U17 Bundesliga (Germany)
U19 Bundesliga (Germany)

Albania (9)

1st Division (Albania)
1st Division Play-offs (Albania)
2nd Division (Albania)
Albanian Cup (Albania)
Kampionati i Femrave (Albania)
League 2 Group B (Albania)
Play-offs 1/2 (Albania)
Super Cup (Albania)
Superliga (Albania)

Austria (32)

2. Frauenliga (Austria)
Admiral Bundesliga (Austria)
Austrian Cup (Austria)
BFV Cup (Austria)
Erste Liga (Austria)
Frauenliga (Austria)
Jugendliga U15 (Austria)
Jugendliga U16 (Austria)
Jugendliga U18 (Austria)
KFV Cup (Austria)
Landesliga: Burgenland (Austria)
Landesliga: Kärnten (Austria)
Landesliga: Niederösterreich (Austria)
Landesliga: Oberösterreich (Austria)
Landesliga: Salzburg (Austria)
Landesliga: Steiermark (Austria)
Landesliga: Tirol (Austria)
Landesliga: Vorarlberg (Austria)
Landesliga: Wien (Austria)
OOEFV Cup (Austria)
Regionalliga: Mitte (Austria)
Regionalliga: Ost (Austria)
Regionalliga: Salzburg (Austria)
Regionalliga: Tirol (Austria)
Regionalliga: Vorarlberg (Austria)
Regionalliga: West (Austria)
SFV Cup (Austria)
STFV Cup (Austria)
TFV Cup (Austria)
VFV Cup (Austria)
WFV Cup (Austria)
Women's Cup (Austria)

Belarus (20)

Belarusian Cup (Belarus)
Belazovets Friendly Tournament (Belarus)
Pershaya Liga (Belarus)
Play-offs 1/2 (Belarus)
Second Division - Brest Region (Belarus)
Second Division - East (Belarus)
Second Division - Final Tournament (Belarus)
Second Division - Gomel Region (Belarus)
Second Division - Grodno Region (Belarus)
Second Division - Minsk Region (Belarus)
Second Division - Mogilev Region (Belarus)
Second Division - Play-offs (Belarus)
Second Division - Vitebsk Region (Belarus)
Second Division - West (Belarus)
Super Cup (Belarus)
Super Cup Women (Belarus)
Vysshaya Liga (Belarus)
Vysshaya Liga Reserve (Belarus)
Vysshaya Liga Women (Belarus)
Women's Cup (Belarus)

Belgium (37)

1st National Women (Belgium)
Belgian Cup (Belgium)
Belgium Playoffs (Belgium)
Belgium Playoffs 2/3 (Belgium)
Challenger Pro League (Belgium)
Division 3: Play-offs (Belgium)
First Amateur Division (Belgium)
Play-offs 3/4 (Belgium)
Pro League (Belgium)
Provincial-Antwerpen (Belgium)
Provincial-Brabant (Belgium)
Provincial-Hainaut (Belgium)
Provincial-Liege (Belgium)
Provincial-Limburg (Belgium)
Provincial-Luxembourg (Belgium)
Provincial-Namur (Belgium)
Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen (Belgium)
Provincial-West-Vlaanderen (Belgium)
Provincial: Play-offs (Belgium)
Reserve Pro League (Belgium)
Reserve Pro League 2 (Belgium)
Reserve Pro League Cup (Belgium)
Second Amateur Division: ACFF (Belgium)
Second Amateur Division: Play-offs (Belgium)
Second Amateur Division: VFV A (Belgium)
Second Amateur Division: VFV B (Belgium)
Second Division Women (Belgium)
Super Cup (Belgium)
Super Cup Women (Belgium)
Super League Women (Belgium)
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A (Belgium)
Third Amateur Division: ACFF B (Belgium)
Third Amateur Division: Play-offs (Belgium)
Third Amateur Division: VFV A (Belgium)
Third Amateur Division: VFV B (Belgium)
UEFA Europa League Play-offs (Belgium)
Women's Cup (Belgium)

Bosnia and Herzegovina (5)

Bosnia Cup (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
First League: FBiH (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
First League: RS (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Premier Liga (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Women Premier League (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Bulgaria (12)

3. League Northeast (Bulgaria)
3. League Northwest (Bulgaria)
3. League Southeast (Bulgaria)
3. League Southwest (Bulgaria)
Bulgarian Cup (Bulgaria)
First League (Bulgaria)
Parva Liga - Play-offs (Bulgaria)
Second League (Bulgaria)
Second League: West (Bulgaria)
Super Cup (Bulgaria)
U18 Cup (Bulgaria)
Women's League (Bulgaria)

Croatia (19)

1. HNL (Croatia)
2. HNL (Croatia)
3. HNL - Center (Croatia)
3. HNL - East (Croatia)
3. HNL - North (Croatia)
3. HNL - Promotion/Relegation (Croatia)
3. HNL - Sjever (Croatia)
3. HNL - South (Croatia)
3. HNL - Sredite (Croatia)
3. HNL - West (Croatia)
Croatia Cup (Croatia)
First League Women (Croatia)
Play-offs 2/3 (Croatia)
Play-offs 3/4 (Croatia)
Second NL (Croatia)
Super Cup (Croatia)
U19 HNK juniori (Croatia)
U19 League (Croatia)
Women's Play-offs 1/2 (Croatia)

Cyprus (8)

1. Division (Cyprus)
2. Division (Cyprus)
3. Division (Cyprus)
Cyprus Cup (Cyprus)
First Division Women (Cyprus)
Super Cup (Cyprus)
Super Cup Women (Cyprus)
Women's Cup (Cyprus)

Czech Republic (30)

2. Liga FNL (Czech Republic)
2. Liga Women (Czech Republic)
3. Liga CFL (Czech Republic)
3. Liga MSFL (Czech Republic)
4. Liga Division A (Czech Republic)
4. Liga Division B (Czech Republic)
4. Liga Division C (Czech Republic)
4. Liga Division D (Czech Republic)
4. Liga Division E (Czech Republic)
4. Liga Division F (Czech Republic)
Czech Cup (Czech Republic)
Czech Cup Women (Czech Republic)
First League Women (Czech Republic)
Fortuna Liga (Czech Republic)
Jihocesky Kp (Czech Republic)
Jihomoravsky Kp (Czech Republic)
Kralovehradecky Kp (Czech Republic)
Liberecky Kp (Czech Republic)
Moravskoslezsky Kp (Czech Republic)
Olomoucky Kp (Czech Republic)
Pardubicky Kp (Czech Republic)
Play-offs 1/2 (Czech Republic)
Plzensky Kp (Czech Republic)
Prazsky Prebor (Czech Republic)
Stredocesky Kp (Czech Republic)
Tipsport Liga (Czech Republic)
U19 League (Czech Republic)
Ustecky Kp (Czech Republic)
Vysocina Kp (Czech Republic)
Youth League (Czech Republic)

Denmark (28)

1st Division Women (Denmark)
2. Division - Play-offs (Denmark)
2. Division Group 1 (Denmark)
2. Division Group 2 (Denmark)
2. Division Group 3 (Denmark)
2. Division Group East (Denmark)
2. Division Group West (Denmark)
2. Division Women (Denmark)
2nd Division (Denmark)
3. Division (Denmark)
Denmark Series - Play-offs (Denmark)
Denmark Series Group 1 (Denmark)
Denmark Series Group 2 (Denmark)
Denmark Series Group 3 (Denmark)
Denmark Series Group 4 (Denmark)
Elitedivisionen Women (Denmark)
First Division (Denmark)
Future Cup (Denmark)
Landspokal Cup (Denmark)
Reserve League (Denmark)
Superliga (Denmark)
Superliga Play-offs (Denmark)
U17 Ligaen (Denmark)
U19 League (Denmark)
Viasat Cup (Denmark)
Women's Cup (Denmark)
Women's Play-offs 1/2 (Denmark)
Women's Play-offs 2/3 (Denmark)

Faroe Islands (8)

1. Deild (Faroe Islands)
2. Deild (Faroe Islands)
Faroe Islands Cup (Faroe Islands)
Meistaradeildin (Faroe Islands)
Meistaradeildin Women (Faroe Islands)
Super Cup (Faroe Islands)
Super Cup Women (Faroe Islands)
Women's Cup (Faroe Islands)

Estonia (17)

Esiliiga A (Estonia)
Esiliiga B (Estonia)
Estonian Cup (Estonia)
II Liiga (Estonia)
Meistriliiga (Estonia)
Meistriliiga Women (Estonia)
Play-offs 1/2 (Estonia)
Play-offs 2/3 (Estonia)
Play-offs 3/4 (Estonia)
Small Cup (Estonia)
Super Cup (Estonia)
Super Cup Women (Estonia)
U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga (Estonia)
U19 League (Estonia)
Winter Tournament (Estonia)
Women's Cup (Estonia)
Women's Play-offs 1/2 (Estonia)

Finland (22)

A-Junior League (Finland)
Finland Cup (Finland)
Kakkonen (Finland)
Kakkonen-LohkoB (Finland)
Kakkonen-LohkoC (Finland)
Kakkonen-LohkoD (Finland)
Kakkosen Cup (Finland)
Kansallinen Liiga Women (Finland)
Kolmonen - Etelä (Finland)
Kolmonen - Itä (Finland)
Kolmonen - Länsi (Finland)
Kolmonen - Pohjoinen (Finland)
Kolmonen - Promotion Play-offs Finals (Finland)
League Cup (Finland)
Veikkausliiga (Finland)
Veikkausliiga Play-offs (Finland)
Women's Cup (Finland)
Women's Play-offs 1/2 (Finland)
Ykkönen (Finland)
Ykkönen Women (Finland)
Ykköscup (Finland)
Ykkösliiga (Finland)

France (35)

CFA Group A (France)
CFA Group B (France)
CFA Group C (France)
CFA Group D (France)
Championnat National U17 (France)
Championnat National U19 (France)
Coupe Gambardella (France)
Coupe de France (France)
Coupe de France Féminine (France)
Coupe de la Ligue (France)
Division 1 Women (France)
Feminine Division 2 (France)
Feminine Division 3 (France)
Ligue 1 (France)
Ligue 1 Play-offs (France)
Ligue 2 (France)
Ligue 2 Play-offs (France)
National (France)
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté (France)
National 3: Group A (France)
National 3: Group B (France)
National 3: Group C (France)
National 3: Group D (France)
National 3: Group E (France)
National 3: Group F (France)
National 3: Group G (France)
National 3: Group G (France)
National 3: Group H (France)
National 3: Group I (France)
National 3: Group J (France)
National 3: Group K (France)
National 3: Group L (France)
National 3: Paris Île-de-France (France)
Super Cup (France)
Trophée des Championnes Féminin (France)

Greece (21)

Football League (Greece)
Football League - Playoffs (Greece)
Gamma Ethnik: Play-offs (Greece)
Gamma Ethniki Group 1 (Greece)
Gamma Ethniki Group 10 (Greece)
Gamma Ethniki Group 2 (Greece)
Gamma Ethniki Group 3 (Greece)
Gamma Ethniki Group 4 (Greece)
Gamma Ethniki Group 5 (Greece)
Gamma Ethniki Group 6 (Greece)
Gamma Ethniki Group 7 (Greece)
Gamma Ethniki Group 8 (Greece)
Gamma Ethniki Group 9 (Greece)
Greek Cup (Greece)
Super League (Greece)
Super League - Playoffs (Greece)
Super League 2 (Greece)
Super League 2 - Play-offs (Greece)
Super League 2 - South (Greece)
Super League K19 (Greece)
Super League Women (Greece)

Hungary (25)

Hungarian Cup (Hungary)
Merkantil Bank Liga (Hungary)
NB 2: East (Hungary)
NB 3: Alfold (Hungary)
NB 3: Bakony (Hungary)
NB 3: Drava (Hungary)
NB 3: Duna (Hungary)
NB 3: Final Stages (Hungary)
NB 3: Keleti (Hungary)
NB 3: Kozep (Hungary)
NB 3: Matra (Hungary)
NB 3: Northeast (Hungary)
NB 3: Northwest (Hungary)
NB 3: Nyugati (Hungary)
NB 3: Southeast (Hungary)
NB 3: Southwest (Hungary)
NB 3: Tisza (Hungary)
Nb I Women (Hungary)
Nöi Magyar Kupa (Hungary)
Nöi NB II (Hungary)
OTP Bank Liga (Hungary)
Play-offs 2/3 (Hungary)
U19 Alap (Hungary)
U19 League (Hungary)
U19 Play-offs 1/2 (Hungary)

Iceland (38)

1. Deild Women (Iceland)
2. Deild (Iceland)
2. Deild Women (Iceland)
3. Deild (Iceland)
4. Deild (Iceland)
Esiliiga Women (Iceland)
Faxafloi U19 (Iceland)
Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup A (Iceland)
Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B (Iceland)
Fotbolti.net Cup C (Iceland)
Iceland Cup (Iceland)
Inkasso-Deildin (Iceland)
League Cup (Iceland)
League Cup B (Iceland)
League Cup C (Iceland)
League Cup Women A (Iceland)
League Cup Women B (Iceland)
League Cup Women C (Iceland)
Northern Iceland Cup (Iceland)
Pepsideild (Iceland)
Premier League Women (Iceland)
Reykjavik Cup (Iceland)
Reykjavik Women Cup (Iceland)
Reykjavik Youth Cup (Iceland)
Super Cup (Iceland)
Super Cup Women (Iceland)
U19 A-Division (Iceland)
U19 B-Division (Iceland)
U19 Cup (Iceland)
U19 League (Iceland)
U19 League B (Iceland)
U19 League C (Iceland)
U19 League Women (Iceland)
U20 League A Women (Iceland)
U20 League B Women (Iceland)
Women's Cup U19 (Iceland)
Women's Cup U20 (Iceland)
Womens Cup (Iceland)

Republic of Ireland (10)

FAI Cup (Republic of Ireland)
First Division (Republic of Ireland)
League Cup (Republic of Ireland)
Leinster Senior Cup (Republic of Ireland)
Play-offs 1/2 (Republic of Ireland)
Premier Division (Republic of Ireland)
U20 National League (Republic of Ireland)
Women's League Cup (Republic of Ireland)
Women's National League (Republic of Ireland)
Women's President's Cup (Republic of Ireland)

Italy (41)

Campionato Primavera 4 (Italy)
Coppa Italia (Italy)
Coppa Italia Serie C (Italy)
Coppa Italia Serie D (Italy)
Coppa Italia Women (Italy)
Lega Pro 2: Girone A (Italy)
Lega Pro 2: Girone B (Italy)
Lega Pro 2: Girone C (Italy)
PrimaVera 1 (Italy)
Primavera 1 Women (Italy)
Primavera 2 (Italy)
Primavera 2 Women (Italy)
Primavera 3 (Italy)
Primavera Cup (Italy)
Serie A (Italy)
Serie A Women (Italy)
Serie B (Italy)
Serie B Women (Italy)
Serie C Play-offs (Italy)
Serie C: Girone A (Italy)
Serie C: Girone B (Italy)
Serie C: Girone C (Italy)
Serie D: Girone A (Italy)
Serie D: Girone B (Italy)
Serie D: Girone C (Italy)
Serie D: Girone D (Italy)
Serie D: Girone E (Italy)
Serie D: Girone F (Italy)
Serie D: Girone G (Italy)
Serie D: Girone H (Italy)
Serie D: Girone I (Italy)
Serie D: Playoffs (Italy)
Super Cup (Italy)
Super Cup Primavera (Italy)
Super Cup Women (Italy)
Super Cup(Serie C) (Italy)
Trofeo Silvio Berlusconi (Italy)
U16 Serie A/B (Italy)
U17 Serie A/B (Italy)
U18 Serie A/B (Italy)
Women's Play-offs 1/2 (Italy)

Latvia (6)

First Liga (Latvia)
Latvian Cup (Latvia)
Play-offs 1/2 (Latvia)
Super Cup (Latvia)
Virsliga (Latvia)
Women League (Latvia)

Lithuania (5)

1. Lyga (Lithuania)
A Lyga (Lithuania)
A Lyga Women (Lithuania)
Lithuanian Cup (Lithuania)
Play-offs 1/2 (Lithuania)

Macedonia FYR (5)

First League (Macedonia FYR)
Macedonian Cup (Macedonia FYR)
Play-offs 1/2 (Macedonia FYR)
Second League (Macedonia FYR)
Womens League (Macedonia FYR)

Malta (11)

Challenge League (Malta)
Fa Trophy (Malta)
First Division Women (Malta)
Gozo First Division (Malta)
Mosta Tournament (Malta)
National Amateur League (Malta)
Play-offs 1/2 (Malta)
Premier League (Malta)
Summer Cup (Malta)
Super Cup (Malta)
Super Cup Women (Malta)

Moldova (6)

Campionatul Moldovei (Moldova)
Division A (Moldova)
Liga 2 (Moldova)
Moldovan Cup (Moldova)
Play-offs 1/2 (Moldova)
Super Liga (Moldova)

Montenegro (5)

1. ŽFL (Montenegro)
First League (Montenegro)
Montenegro Cup (Montenegro)
Play-offs 1/2 (Montenegro)
Second League (Montenegro)

Northern Ireland (15)

Championship (Northern Ireland)
Championship Women (Northern Ireland)
Charity Shield (Northern Ireland)
County Antrim Shield (Northern Ireland)
FA Women's Cup (Northern Ireland)
Irish Cup (Northern Ireland)
Irish League Cup (Northern Ireland)
Play-offs 1/2 (Northern Ireland)
Play-offs 2/3 (Northern Ireland)
Premier Intermediate League (Northern Ireland)
Premiership (Northern Ireland)
Premiership Development League (Northern Ireland)
Premiership Women (Northern Ireland)
Premiership Women - Playoffs (Northern Ireland)
Women's Premiership League Cup (Northern Ireland)

Norway (23)

1. Division Women (Norway)
2. Division - Final Stages (Norway)
2. Division - Group 1 (Norway)
2. Division: Group 2 (Norway)
2. Division: Group 3 (Norway)
2. Division: Group 4 (Norway)
3. Division - Group 1 (Norway)
3. Division - Group 2 (Norway)
3. Division - Group 3 (Norway)
3. Division - Group 4 (Norway)
3. Division - Group 5 (Norway)
3. Division - Group 6 (Norway)
Cup Women (Norway)
Eliteserien (Norway)
Eliteserien Play-offs (Norway)
Junior U19 (Norway)
NM Cup (Norway)
NM Cupen U19 (Norway)
Obos-Ligaen (Norway)
Obos-Ligaen Play-offs (Norway)
Super Cup (Norway)
Toppserien (Norway)
Women's Play-offs 1/2 (Norway)

Poland (37)

1. Liga (Poland)
2. Liga East (Poland)
2. Liga West (Poland)
3. Liga - Group 1 (Poland)
3. Liga - Group 2 (Poland)
3. Liga - Group 3 (Poland)
3. Liga - Group 4 (Poland)
Central Youth League (Poland)
Ekstraklasa (Poland)
Ekstraliga Women (Poland)
I Liga Women (Poland)
II Liga Women (Poland)
IV Liga: Dolnośląska (Poland)
IV Liga: Dolnośląska West (Poland)
IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska (Poland)
IV Liga: Lubelska (Poland)
IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round (Poland)
IV Liga: Lubelska II (Poland)
IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round (Poland)
IV Liga: Lubuska (Poland)
IV Liga: Lódzka (Poland)
IV Liga: Mazowiecka (Poland)
IV Liga: Małopolska (Poland)
IV Liga: Opolska (Poland)
IV Liga: Play-offs (Poland)
IV Liga: Podkarpacka (Poland)
IV Liga: Podlaska (Poland)
IV Liga: Pomorska (Poland)
IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska (Poland)
IV Liga: Wielkopolska (Poland)
IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska (Poland)
IV Liga: Śląska I (Poland)
IV Liga: Śląska II (Poland)
IV Liga: Świętokrzyska (Poland)
Polish Cup (Poland)
Super Cup (Poland)
Women's Cup (Poland)

Portugal (29)

1st Division Women (Portugal)
2. Division: Centro (Portugal)
2. Division: Group A (Portugal)
2. Division: Group B (Portugal)
2. Division: Group C (Portugal)
2. Division: Group D (Portugal)
2. Division: Group E (Portugal)
2. Division: Group F (Portugal)
2. Division: Group G (Portugal)
2. Division: Group H (Portugal)
2. Division: Norte (Portugal)
2. Division: Play-offs (Portugal)
2. Division: Sul (Portugal)
Júniores U17 (Portugal)
Júniores U19 (Portugal)
League Cup (Portugal)
Liga 3 (Portugal)
Liga Portugal (Portugal)
Liga Revelacao U23 (Portugal)
Play-offs 2/3 (Portugal)
Primeira Liga - Play-offs (Portugal)
Segunda Liga (Portugal)
Super Cup (Portugal)
Super Cup Women (Portugal)
Taça De Portugal (Portugal)
Taça Revelação U23 (Portugal)
Taça da Liga Feminina (Portugal)
Women's Cup (Portugal)
Women's Play-offs 1/2 (Portugal)

Romania (25)

3. Liga - Final Stages (Romania)
3. Liga: Series 1 (Romania)
3. Liga: Series 10 (Romania)
3. Liga: Series 2 (Romania)
3. Liga: Series 3 (Romania)
3. Liga: Series 4 (Romania)
3. Liga: Series 5 (Romania)
3. Liga: Series 6 (Romania)
3. Liga: Series 7 (Romania)
3. Liga: Series 8 (Romania)
3. Liga: Series 9 (Romania)
Cupa de Tineret (Romania)
Liga 1 (Romania)
Liga 1 - Play-offs (Romania)
Liga 1 Women (Romania)
Liga 2 (Romania)
Liga 2 Feminin (Romania)
Liga 2: Seria 2 (Romania)
Liga 2: Serie 1 (Romania)
Liga de Tineret (Romania)
Romania Cup (Romania)
Romanian Cup Women (Romania)
Super Cup (Romania)
U19 Cup (Romania)
U19 League (Romania)

Russia (34)

FNL (Russia)
FNL 2 - Group 1 (Russia)
FNL 2 - Group 2 (Russia)
FNL 2 - Group 3 (Russia)
FNL 2 - Group 4 (Russia)
FNL Cup (Russia)
Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament (Russia)
Kazan Pre-Season Tournament (Russia)
Premier League (Russia)
Premier League Play-offs (Russia)
Premier League Women (Russia)
Russian Cup (Russia)
Second League A (Russia)
Super Cup (Russia)
Super Cup Women (Russia)
Third Division - Center (Russia)
Third Division - Center-East (Russia)
Third Division - Center-West (Russia)
Third Division - Championship Round (Russia)
Third Division - Far East (Russia)
Third Division - Finals (Russia)
Third Division - Golden Ring (Russia)
Third Division - Moskva (Russia)
Third Division - Moskva Oblast (Russia)
Third Division - North-West (Russia)
Third Division - Privolzhye (Russia)
Third Division - Sankt-Peterburg (Russia)
Third Division - Siberia (Russia)
Third Division - Siberia and Far East (Russia)
Third Division - South (Russia)
Third Division - Southern Federal District (Russia)
Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia (Russia)
Women's Cup (Russia)
Youth League (Russia)

Scotland (32)

Aberdeenshire Shield (Scotland)
Challenge Cup (Scotland)
Championship (Scotland)
Championship Play-Offs (Scotland)
East of Scotland League Cup (Scotland)
East of Scotland Qualifying Cup (Scotland)
FA Youth Cup (Scotland)
Football League - Highland League (Scotland)
Football League - Lowland League (Scotland)
Football League - Playoffs (Scotland)
Highland League Cup (Scotland)
League Cup (Scotland)
League One (Scotland)
League One Play-Offs (Scotland)
League Two (Scotland)
Lowland League Cup (Scotland)
North of Scotland Cup (Scotland)
Play-offs 4/5 (Scotland)
Premiership (Scotland)
Premiership Play-Offs (Scotland)
Regional Leagues (Scotland)
Reserve League (Scotland)
SPFL Reserve Cup (Scotland)
SWF Scottish Cup (Scotland)
SWPL 1 (Scotland)
SWPL 2 (Scotland)
SWPL Cup (Scotland)
Scottish Cup (Scotland)
South Challenge Cup (Scotland)
Women's Championship (Scotland)
Women's Play-offs 1/2 (Scotland)
Women's Play-offs 2/3 (Scotland)

Serbia (11)

Play-offs 1/2 (Serbia)
Prva Liga (Serbia)
Serbian Cup (Serbia)
Srpska Liga - Belgrade (Serbia)
Srpska Liga - East (Serbia)
Srpska Liga - Playoffs (Serbia)
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina (Serbia)
Srpska Liga - West (Serbia)
Super Liga (Serbia)
Super Liga Žene (Serbia)
U19 League (Serbia)

Slovakia (17)

2. Liga (Slovakia)
2. Liga: East (Slovakia)
2. Liga: West (Slovakia)
3. Liga - Bratislava (Slovakia)
3. Liga - Center (Slovakia)
3. Liga - East (Slovakia)
3. Liga - West (Slovakia)
4. liga: Bratislava (Slovakia)
4. liga: Center (Slovakia)
4. liga: East (Slovakia)
4. liga: West (Slovakia)
Fortuna Liga Play-offs (Slovakia)
I Liga Women (Slovakia)
Niké Liga (Slovakia)
Slovakia Cup (Slovakia)
Women's Cup (Slovakia)
Youth League (Slovakia)

Slovenia (9)

1. Junior League (Slovenia)
1. SNL (Slovenia)
1. Womens Liga (Slovenia)
2. SNL (Slovenia)
3. SNL (Slovenia)
Play-offs 1/2 (Slovenia)
Slovenia Cup (Slovenia)
Slovenian Cup (Slovenia)
Women's Cup (Slovenia)

Spain (156)

Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round (Spain)
Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round (Spain)
Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round (Spain)
Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso (Spain)
Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round (Spain)
Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Asturias (Spain)
Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals (Spain)
Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza (Spain)
Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A (Spain)
Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B (Spain)
Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca (Spain)
Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round (Spain)
Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1 (Spain)
Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2 (Spain)
Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals (Spain)
Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1 (Spain)
Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2 (Spain)
Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3 (Spain)
Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4 (Spain)
Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord (Spain)
Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud (Spain)
Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria (Spain)
Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase (Spain)
Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Cantabria (Spain)
Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals (Spain)
Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals (Spain)
Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A (Spain)
Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B (Spain)
Autonómicas: Cataluña (Spain)
Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Ceuta (Spain)
Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa (Spain)
Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya (Spain)
Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava (Spain)
Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round (Spain)
Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones (Spain)
Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso (Spain)
Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2 (Spain)
Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round (Spain)
Autonómicas: La Rioja (Spain)
Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase (Spain)
Autonómicas: Melilla (Spain)
Autonómicas: Murcia (Spain)
Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO (Spain)
Autonómicas: Navarra (Spain)
Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase (Spain)
Cadete Honor Femenino Gipuzkoa (Spain)
Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa (Spain)
Copa Andalucía Femenina (Spain)
Copa Catalunya (Spain)
Copa Catalunya Femenina (Spain)
Copa Del Rey (Spain)
Copa Federacion (Spain)
Copa de la Reina (Spain)
Copa del Rey Juvenil (Spain)
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 (Spain)
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2 (Spain)
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3 (Spain)
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4 (Spain)
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5 (Spain)
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 (Spain)
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7 (Spain)
División De Honor Juvenil - Play-offs (Spain)
Infantil Handi Gipuzkoa (Spain)
La Liga (Spain)
La Liga 2 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil - Playoffs (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 (Spain)
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9 (Spain)
Liga Vasca Cadete (Spain)
Liga Vasca Femenina (Spain)
Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa (Spain)
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain)
Primera Division RFEF: Promotion (Spain)
Primera Division Women (Spain)
Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final (Spain)
Primera Federación Femenina (Spain)
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 (Spain)
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 (Spain)
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3 (Spain)
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4 (Spain)
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5 (Spain)
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 (Spain)
Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7 (Spain)
Segunda B - Group 1 (Spain)
Segunda B - Group 2 (Spain)
Segunda B - Group 3 (Spain)
Segunda B - Group 4 (Spain)
Segunda B - Group 5 (Spain)
Segunda B - Playoffs (Spain)
Segunda Division Femenina (Spain)
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain)
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 (Spain)
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 4 (Spain)
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5 (Spain)
Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off (Spain)
Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off (Spain)
Super Cup (Spain)
Supercopa Femenina (Spain)
Supercopa de Catalunya (Spain)
Tercera - Playoffs (Spain)
Tercera - Group 1 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 10 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 11 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 12 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 13 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 14 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 15 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 16 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 17 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 18 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 2 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 3 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 4 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 5 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 6 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 7 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 8 (Spain)
Tercera - Group 9 (Spain)

Sweden (21)

Allsvenskan (Sweden)
Allsvenskan Play-offs (Sweden)
Allsvenskan Women (Sweden)
Division 2: Norra Gotaland (Sweden)
Division 2: Norra Svealand (Sweden)
Division 2: Norrland (Sweden)
Division 2: Play-offs (Sweden)
Division 2: Sodra Gotaland (Sweden)
Division 2: Sodra Svealand (Sweden)
Division 2: Vastra Gotaland (Sweden)
Elitettan Women (Sweden)
Ettan: North (Sweden)
Ettan: South (Sweden)
Superettan (Sweden)
Superettan Play-offs 2/3 (Sweden)
Superettan Play-offs 3/4 (Sweden)
Svenska Cupen (Sweden)
Svenska Cupen Women (Sweden)
U19 League (Sweden)
U21 League (Sweden)
Women's Play-offs 1/2 (Sweden)

Switzerland (16)

1.Liga Classic (Switzerland)
1.Liga Promotion (Switzerland)
2. Liga Interregional (Switzerland)
2. Liga Interregional Cup (Switzerland)
Challenge League (Switzerland)
Erste Liga Cup (Switzerland)
Nationalliga A Women (Switzerland)
Nationalliga A Women - Playoffs (Switzerland)
Nationalliga B Women (Switzerland)
Play-offs 2/3 (Switzerland)
Schweizer Pokal Frauen (Switzerland)
Super League (Switzerland)
Super League Play-offs (Switzerland)
Swiss Cup (Switzerland)
U18 League (Switzerland)
U19 Elite (Switzerland)

Ukraine (12)

Persha Liga (Ukraine)
Play-offs 2/3 (Ukraine)
Premier League (Ukraine)
Premier League - Playoffs (Ukraine)
Premier League Women (Ukraine)
Second League: Group A (Ukraine)
Second League: Group B (Ukraine)
Super Cup (Ukraine)
U19 League (Ukraine)
Ukrainian Cup (Ukraine)
Women's Cup (Ukraine)
Youth League (Ukraine)

Wales (7)

Cymru Alliance (Wales)
FAW Championship (Wales)
League Cup (Wales)
Premier League (Wales)
Welsh Cup (Wales)
Welsh League Division 1 (Wales)
Welsh Premier Women's League (Wales)

Andorra (5)

2. Division (Andorra)
Copa Constitució (Andorra)
Primera División (Andorra)
Primera División - Playoffs (Andorra)
Super Cup (Andorra)

San Marino (3)

Campionato (San Marino)
Coppa Titano (San Marino)
Super Cup (San Marino)

Kosovo (4)

Kosovar Cup (Kosovo)
Liga e Femrave (Kosovo)
Play-offs 1/2 (Kosovo)
Superliga (Kosovo)

Luxembourg (8)

1. Division (Luxembourg)
Cup (Luxembourg)
Ligue 1 Women (Luxembourg)
National Division (Luxembourg)
National Division Play-offs (Luxembourg)
Play-offs 2/3 (Luxembourg)
Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg)
Women's Cup (Luxembourg)

Gibraltar (3)

Gibraltar Cup (Gibraltar)
Premier Division (Gibraltar)
Super Cup (Gibraltar)

Liechtenstein (1)

Liechtenstein Cup (Liechtenstein)

Asia (318)

Armenia (4) Azerbaijan (4) Georgia (8) Israel (20) Kazakhstan (6) Turkey (38) Syria (2) Iran (7) Iraq (3) Jordan (5) Kuwait (6) Lebanon (5) Oman (3) Qatar (10) Saudi Arabia (10) United Arab Emirates (9) Japan (25) Bahrain (6) Bangladesh (2) China PR (8) Hong Kong (8) India (9) Indonesia (4) Korea Republic (9) Malaysia (7) Pakistan (1) Philippines (3) Thailand (16) Vietnam (11) Other (28) Bhutan (2) Cambodia (2) Chinese Taipei (3) Nepal (2) Uzbekistan (9) Yemen (3) Singapore (3) Palestine (2) Kyrgyzstan (2) Maldives (1) Macao (2) Myanmar (2) Mongolia (2) Brunei Darussalam (1) Tajikistan (2) Turkmenistan (1) Laos (1) Kyrgyz Republic (1)

Armenia (4)

Armenian Cup (Armenia)
First League (Armenia)
Premier League (Armenia)
Super Cup (Armenia)

Azerbaijan (4)

Azerbaidjan Cup (Azerbaijan)
Birinci Dasta (Azerbaijan)
Premier League (Azerbaijan)
Reserve League (Azerbaijan)

Georgia (8)

Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga (Georgia)
David Kipiani Cup (Georgia)
Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia)
Liga 3 (Georgia)
Play-offs 1/2 (Georgia)
Play-offs 2/3 (Georgia)
Super Cup (Georgia)
Women's League (Georgia)

Israel (20)

Liga Alef - North (Israel)
Liga Alef - Promotion Play-offs (Israel)
Liga Alef - Süd (Israel)
Liga Bet - North A (Israel)
Liga Bet - North B (Israel)
Liga Bet - Play-offs (Israel)
Liga Bet - South A (Israel)
Liga Bet - South B (Israel)
Liga Leumit (Israel)
Ligat Al Women (Israel)
Ligat ha'Al (Israel)
Play-offs 2/3 (Israel)
Play-offs 3/4 (Israel)
State Cup (Israel)
State Cup Women (Israel)
Super Cup (Israel)
Toto Cup Ligat Al (Israel)
Toto Cup Ligat Leumit (Israel)
U19 Cup (Israel)
U19 Elite Division (Israel)

Kazakhstan (6)

First Division (Kazakhstan)
Kazakhstan Cup (Kazakhstan)
Premier League (Kazakhstan)
Super Cup (Kazakhstan)
Women's Cup (Kazakhstan)
Womens Championship (Kazakhstan)

Turkey (38)

1. Lig (Turkey)
1. Lig U21 (Turkey)
2. Lig Women (Turkey)
2. Lig: Beyaz (Turkey)
2. Lig: Kirmizi (Turkey)
2. Lig: Play-offs (Turkey)
2. Lig: Playoff (Turkey)
3. Lig Play-offs (Turkey)
3. Lig: Group 1 (Turkey)
3. Lig: Group 2 (Turkey)
3. Lig: Group 3 (Turkey)
3. Lig: Group 4 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Play-offs (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 1 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 10 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 11 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 12 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 13 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 14 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 2 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 3 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 4 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 5 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 6 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 7 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 8 (Turkey)
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 9 (Turkey)
Kadınlar Ligi (Turkey)
Rezerv Lig (Turkey)
Super Cup (Turkey)
Super Lig (Turkey)
Super Lig Women (Turkey)
Süper Lig U21 (Turkey)
TSYD Cup (Turkey)
Turkish Cup (Turkey)
U19 Elit B (Turkey)
U19 Play-offs 1/2 (Turkey)
U19 Süper Lig (Turkey)

Syria (2)

Premier League (Syria)
Syria Cup (Syria)

Iran (7)

2nd Division (Iran)
Azadegan League (Iran)
Azadegan League: Group A (Iran)
Azadegan League: Group B (Iran)
Hazfi Cup (Iran)
Persian Gulf Pro League (Iran)
U23 Premier League (Iran)

Iraq (3)

Iraqi League (Iraq)
Iraqi League: North (Iraq)
Iraqi League: South (Iraq)

Jordan (5)

1st Division (Jordan)
Jordan Cup (Jordan)
Premier League (Jordan)
Shield Cup (Jordan)
Super Cup (Jordan)

Kuwait (6)

Crown Prince Cup (Kuwait)
Division 1 (Kuwait)
Emir Cup (Kuwait)
Federation Cup (Kuwait)
Premier League (Kuwait)
Super Cup (Kuwait)

Lebanon (5)

Elite Cup (Lebanon)
FA Cup (Lebanon)
Federation Cup (Lebanon)
Premier League (Lebanon)
Super Cup (Lebanon)

Oman (3)

Professional League (Oman)
Sultan Cup (Oman)
Super Cup (Oman)

Qatar (10)

Emir Cup (Qatar)
Olympic League (Qatar)
Play-offs 1/2 (Qatar)
Premier League (Qatar)
Q League (Qatar)
QFA Cup (Qatar)
QSL Cup (Qatar)
Qatar Prince Cup (Qatar)
Reserve League (Qatar)
U23 League (Qatar)

Saudi Arabia (10)

Crown Prince Cup (Saudi Arabia)
Division 1 (Saudi Arabia)
Division 2 (Saudi Arabia)
Kings Cup (Saudi Arabia)
Pro League (Saudi Arabia)
Pro League Play-offs (Saudi Arabia)
Saudi Reserve League (Saudi Arabia)
Super Cup (Saudi Arabia)
Women’s Premier League (Saudi Arabia)
Youth League (Saudi Arabia)

United Arab Emirates (9)

Arabian Gulf Cup (United Arab Emirates)
Arabian Gulf Reserve League (United Arab Emirates)
Division 1 (United Arab Emirates)
Presidents Cup (United Arab Emirates)
Super Cup (United Arab Emirates)
U18 League (United Arab Emirates)
U19 League (United Arab Emirates)
Uae League (United Arab Emirates)
Youth League (United Arab Emirates)

Japan (25)

Emperor Cup (Japan)
Empress's Cup (Japan)
J-League (Japan)
J-League Cup (Japan)
J1 League Play-offs (Japan)
J2 League Play-offs (Japan)
J2-League (Japan)
J3-League (Japan)
Japan Football League (Japan)
Nadeshiko League 1 (Japan)
Nadeshiko League 2 (Japan)
Play-offs 4/5 (Japan)
Regional Leagues: Chugoku (Japan)
Regional Leagues: Hokkaido (Japan)
Regional Leagues: Hokushinetsu (Japan)
Regional Leagues: Kansai (Japan)
Regional Leagues: Kanto (Japan)
Regional Leagues: Kyushu (Japan)
Regional Leagues: Promotion (Japan)
Regional Leagues: Shikoku (Japan)
Regional Leagues: Tohoku (Japan)
Regional Leagues: Tokai (Japan)
Super Cup (Japan)
WE League (Japan)
WE League Cup (Japan)

Bahrain (6)

Bahrain Cup (Bahrain)
Federation Cup (Bahrain)
Permier League Play-offs (Bahrain)
Premier League (Bahrain)
Second Division (Bahrain)
Super Cup (Bahrain)

Bangladesh (2)

Federation Cup (Bangladesh)
Premier League (Bangladesh)

China PR (8)

FA Cup (China PR)
League One (China PR)
League Two (China PR)
Play-offs 1/2 (China PR)
Super Cup (China PR)
Super League (China PR)
U21 League (China PR)
Yi League (China PR)

Hong Kong (8)

1st Div League Cup (Hong Kong)
FA Cup (Hong Kong)
First Division (Hong Kong)
HKPL Cup (Hong Kong)
Premier League (Hong Kong)
Reserve Division (Hong Kong)
Sapling Cup (Hong Kong)
Senior Shield (Hong Kong)

India (9)

Bangalore Super Division (India)
Calcutta Premier Division A (India)
Elite Youth League (India)
Hero Super Cup (India)
I-League (India)
I-League 2nd Division (India)
Indian Super League (India)
Indian Women's League (India)
Santosh Trophy (India)

Indonesia (4)

Liga 1 (Indonesia)
Liga 2 (Indonesia)
Piala Indonesia (Indonesia)
President Cup (Indonesia)

Korea Republic (9)

K League 1 Play-offs 1/2 (Korea Republic)
K League 2 (Korea Republic)
K-League 1 (Korea Republic)
K-League Relegation (Korea Republic)
K4 League (Korea Republic)
Korean Cup (Korea Republic)
League Cup (Korea Republic)
National League (Korea Republic)
WK-League (Korea Republic)

Malaysia (7)

Challenge Cup (Malaysia)
FA Cup (Malaysia)
Liga M3 (Malaysia)
MFL Cup (Malaysia)
Malaysia Cup (Malaysia)
Premier League (Malaysia)
Super League (Malaysia)

Pakistan (1)

Premier League (Pakistan)

Philippines (3)

Copa Paulino Alcantara (Philippines)
PFL (Philippines)
UFL (Philippines)

Thailand (16)

FA Cup (Thailand)
League Cup (Thailand)
Thai Champions Cup (Thailand)
Thai League 3 - BKK-Perimeter (Thailand)
Thai League 3 - Championship Round (Thailand)
Thai League 3 - East (Thailand)
Thai League 3 - North (Thailand)
Thai League 3 - North East (Thailand)
Thai League 3 - Play-offs (Thailand)
Thai League 3 - South (Thailand)
Thai League 3 - West (Thailand)
Thai League 3 Cup (Thailand)
Thai League Two (Thailand)
Thai Premier League (Thailand)
Thai Women's League 1 (Thailand)
Women's Play-offs 1/2 (Thailand)

Vietnam (11)

Second Division (Vietnam)
Super Cup (Vietnam)
Thien Long Tournament (Vietnam)
U19 Championship (Vietnam)
U19 Women's Championship (Vietnam)
U21 Championship (Vietnam)
V-League (Vietnam)
V-League 2 (Vietnam)
V.League 1 Play-offs (Vietnam)
Vietnamese Cup (Vietnam)
Women's National League (Vietnam)

Other (28)

AFC Champions League (Other)
AFC Cup (Other)
AFC U17 Asian Cup (Other)
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup (Other)
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification (Other)
AFC U19 Women's Championship (Other)
AFC U20 Asian Cup (Other)
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification (Other)
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup (Other)
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification (Other)
AFC Women's Club Championship (Other)
AFF Championship Women (Other)
Afc Championship U23 (Other)
Aff Championship U19 (Other)
Asian Cup Women (Other)
CAFA Nations Cup (Other)
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women (Other)
Merlion Cup U22 (Other)
Qatar-UAE Super Cup (Other)
SAFF U19 Championship (Other)
SAFF Women's Championship (Other)
Southeast Asian Games (Other)
Southeast Asian Games Women (Other)
UAE-Qatar Super Shield (Other)
WAFF Women's Championship (Other)
Waff Championship (Other)
Women's Asian Games (Other)
Women's Olympic Qualifying (Other)

Bhutan (2)

Bhutan Premier League (Bhutan)
Super League (Bhutan)

Cambodia (2)

C-League (Cambodia)
Hun Sen Cup (Cambodia)

Chinese Taipei (3)

Taiwan Football Premier League (Chinese Taipei)
Taiwan Mulan Football League (Chinese Taipei)
Taiwan University Matches (Chinese Taipei)

Nepal (2)

A Division (Nepal)
Super League (Nepal)

Uzbekistan (9)

League Cup (Uzbekistan)
PFL Cup (Uzbekistan)
Play-offs 1/2 (Uzbekistan)
Pro League B (Uzbekistan)
Pro Liga (Uzbekistan)
Super Cup (Uzbekistan)
Super league (Uzbekistan)
Uzbekistan Cup (Uzbekistan)
Women's Super Cup (Uzbekistan)

Yemen (3)

President Cup (Yemen)
Super Cup (Yemen)
Yemeni League (Yemen)

Singapore (3)

Community Shield (Singapore)
S. League (Singapore)
Singapore Cup (Singapore)

Palestine (2)

West Bank League 1st Division (Palestine)
West Bank Premier League (Palestine)

Kyrgyzstan (2)

Top Liga (Kyrgyzstan)
Top Liga (Kyrgyzstan)

Maldives (1)

Premier League (Maldives)

Macao (2)

FA Cup (Macao)
Primeira Division (Macao)

Myanmar (2)

National League (Myanmar)
U21 League (Myanmar)

Mongolia (2)

MFF Cup (Mongolia)
Premier League (Mongolia)

Brunei Darussalam (1)

Super League (Brunei Darussalam)

Tajikistan (2)

Super Cup (Tajikistan)
Vysshaya Liga (Tajikistan)

Turkmenistan (1)

Ýokary Liga (Turkmenistan)

Laos (1)

Premier League (Laos)

Kyrgyz Republic (1)

Super Cup (Kyrgyz Republic)

Americas (351)

Argentina (28) Brazil (133) Chile (7) Colombia (6) Costa Rica (5) Ecuador (7) El Salvador (2) Guatemala (2) Honduras (1) Jamaica (2) Mexico (32) Nicaragua (4) Paraguay (6) Peru (6) Uruguay (7) USA (21) Venezuela (3) Grenada (1) Guadeloupe (1) Bermuda (1) Canada (8) Bolivia (3) Other (14) Aruba (2) Barbados (1) Belize (1) Dominican Republic (1) Haiti (1) Panama (4) Suriname (2) Trinidad and Tobago (4) N/C America (23) Cuba (1) Antigua and Barbuda (1) St. Kitts and Nevis (1) Curaçao (1) Turks and Caicos Islands (1) French Guiana (2) Martinique (1) Puerto Rico (1) British Virgin Islands (1) Guyana (1) Cayman Islands (1)

Argentina (28)

Copa Argentina (Argentina)
Copa Santa Fe (Argentina)
Copa de la Superliga (Argentina)
Copa de la Superliga Reserves (Argentina)
Play-Offs 2/3 (Argentina)
Primera B Metropolitana (Argentina)
Primera B Nacional (Argentina)
Primera C (Argentina)
Primera D Metropolitana (Argentina)
Primera Division Women (Argentina)
Reserve League (Argentina)
Super Copa International (Argentina)
Super Cup (Argentina)
Super Final (Argentina)
Superliga (Argentina)
Torneo Federal A (Argentina)
Torneo Federal B - Centro (Argentina)
Torneo Federal B - Cuyo (Argentina)
Torneo Federal B - Final Stages (Argentina)
Torneo Federal B - Litoral Norte (Argentina)
Torneo Federal B - Litoral Sur (Argentina)
Torneo Federal B - Norte (Argentina)
Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Norte (Argentina)
Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur (Argentina)
Torneo Federal B - Patagonica (Argentina)
Torneo Promocional Amateur (Argentina)
Torneos De Verano (Argentina)
Trofeo de Campeones (Argentina)

Brazil (133)

Acreano (Brazil)
Alagoano (Brazil)
Alagoano 2 (Brazil)
Alagoano Play-offs (Brazil)
Alagoano U20 (Brazil)
Alagoano Women (Brazil)
Amapaense (Brazil)
Amazonense (Brazil)
Amazonense 2 (Brazil)
Amazonense U20 (Brazil)
Amazonense Women (Brazil)
Baiano 1 (Brazil)
Baiano 2 (Brazil)
Baiano U20 (Brazil)
Baiano Women (Brazil)
Brasileiro De Aspirantes (Brazil)
Brasileiro Feminino A2 (Brazil)
Brasileiro Feminino A3 (Brazil)
Brasileiro U17 (Brazil)
Brasileiro U20 (Brazil)
Brasileiro Women (Brazil)
Brasileiro Women U20 (Brazil)
Brasiliense (Brazil)
Brasiliense U20 (Brazil)
Brasiliense Women (Brazil)
Capixaba (Brazil)
Carioca 1 - Taca Rio (Brazil)
Carioca 2 (Brazil)
Carioca A2 (Brazil)
Carioca B2 (Brazil)
Carioca C (Brazil)
Carioca Serie A (Brazil)
Carioca U20 (Brazil)
Carioca Women (Brazil)
Catarinense 1 (Brazil)
Catarinense 2 (Brazil)
Catarinense 3 (Brazil)
Catarinense U20 (Brazil)
Catarinense Women (Brazil)
Cearense 1 (Brazil)
Cearense 2 (Brazil)
Cearense 3 (Brazil)
Cearense U20 (Brazil)
Cearense Women (Brazil)
Copa Alagoas (Brazil)
Copa Amazonas U20 (Brazil)
Copa Do Brasil U20 (Brazil)
Copa Do Nordeste U20 (Brazil)
Copa Espirito Santo (Brazil)
Copa Fares Lopes (Brazil)
Copa Gaúcha (Brazil)
Copa Grão Pará (Brazil)
Copa Paulista (Brazil)
Copa Paulista Women (Brazil)
Copa Rio (Brazil)
Copa Rio U20 (Brazil)
Copa Rio Women (Brazil)
Copa SC U21 (Brazil)
Copa Santa Catarina (Brazil)
Copa Verde (Brazil)
Copa do Brasil (Brazil)
Copa do Brasil U17 (Brazil)
Copa do Nordeste (Brazil)
Gaucho 1 (Brazil)
Gaucho 2 (Brazil)
Gaúcho - Estadual Junior U20 (Brazil)
Gaúcho 3 (Brazil)
Gaúcho Women (Brazil)
Goiano 1 (Brazil)
Goiano 2 (Brazil)
Goiano 3 (Brazil)
Goiano U20 (Brazil)
Maranhense (Brazil)
Maranhense 2 (Brazil)
Matogrossense (Brazil)
Matogrossense 2 (Brazil)
Mineiro 1 (Brazil)
Mineiro 2 (Brazil)
Mineiro 3 (Brazil)
Mineiro U20 (Brazil)
Mineiro Women (Brazil)
Paraense (Brazil)
Paraense 2 (Brazil)
Paraense B2 (Brazil)
Paraense U20 (Brazil)
Paraense Women (Brazil)
Paraibano (Brazil)
Paraibano 2 (Brazil)
Paraibano U20 (Brazil)
Paraibano Women (Brazil)
Paranaense 1 (Brazil)
Paranaense 2 (Brazil)
Paranaense 3 (Brazil)
Paranaense U19 (Brazil)
Paranaense U20 (Brazil)
Paranaense Women (Brazil)
Paulista A1 (Brazil)
Paulista A2 (Brazil)
Paulista A3 (Brazil)
Paulista A4 (Brazil)
Paulista Série B (Brazil)
Paulista U20 (Brazil)
Paulista Women (Brazil)
Pernambucano 1 (Brazil)
Pernambucano 2 (Brazil)
Pernambucano 3 (Brazil)
Pernambucano U20 (Brazil)
Pernambucano Women (Brazil)
Piauiense (Brazil)
Potiguar (Brazil)
Potiguar 2 (Brazil)
Potiguar U20 (Brazil)
Potiguar Women (Brazil)
Primeira Liga (Brazil)
Recopa Catarinense (Brazil)
Recopa Gaúcha (Brazil)
Rondoniense (Brazil)
Roraimense (Brazil)
Sao Paolo Youth Cup (Brazil)
Sergipano (Brazil)
Sergipano 2 (Brazil)
Sergipano U20 (Brazil)
Sergipano Women (Brazil)
Serie A (Brazil)
Serie B (Brazil)
Serie C (Brazil)
Serie D (Brazil)
Sul Matogrossense (Brazil)
Supercopa Feminino (Brazil)
Supercopa U20 (Brazil)
Supercopa do Brasil (Brazil)
Tocantinense (Brazil)
Torneio Otavio Pinto Guimaraes U20 (Brazil)

Chile (7)

Chilean Cup (Chile)
Play-offs 1/2 (Chile)
Primera B (Chile)
Primera Division (Chile)
Segunda División (Chile)
Super Cup (Chile)
Tercera A (Chile)

Colombia (6)

Copa Betplay (Colombia)
Liga BetPlay (Colombia)
Liga Femenina (Colombia)
Primera A: Clausura (Colombia)
Superliga (Colombia)
Torneo Betplay (Colombia)

Costa Rica (5)

Copa Costa Rica (Costa Rica)
Liga de Ascenso (Costa Rica)
Primera Division (Costa Rica)
Recopa (Costa Rica)
Supercopa (Costa Rica)

Ecuador (7)

Copa Ecuador (Ecuador)
Liga Pro (Ecuador)
Primera A (Ecuador)
Primera B (Ecuador)
Segunda Categoria (Ecuador)
Super Cup (Ecuador)
Superliga Femenina (Ecuador)

El Salvador (2)

Primera Division (El Salvador)
Reserve League (El Salvador)

Guatemala (2)

Liga Nacional (Guatemala)
Primera Division (Guatemala)

Honduras (1)

Liga Nacional (Honduras)

Jamaica (2)

JFF Champions Cup (Jamaica)
Premier League (Jamaica)

Mexico (32)

Champion of Champions (Mexico)
Copa Conecta (Mexico)
Copa MX (Mexico)
Copa por México (Mexico)
Liga MX (Mexico)
Liga Mx Women (Mexico)
Liga Premier Serie A (Mexico)
Liga Premier Serie B (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Finals (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 1 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 10 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 11 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 12 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 13 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 14 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 15 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 16 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 17 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 18 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 2 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 3 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 4 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 5 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 6 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 7 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 8 (Mexico)
Liga TDP: Group 9 (Mexico)
Liga de Expansión MX (Mexico)
Supercopa MX (Mexico)
U18 League (Mexico)
U20 League (Mexico)
U23 League (Mexico)

Nicaragua (4)

Copa Nicaragua (Nicaragua)
Liga Primera U20 (Nicaragua)
Play-offs 1/2 (Nicaragua)
Primera Division (Nicaragua)

Paraguay (6)

Campeonato Femenino (Paraguay)
Copa Paraguay (Paraguay)
Division 1 (Paraguay)
Division 1: Clausura (Paraguay)
Division Intermedia (Paraguay)
Supercopa (Paraguay)

Peru (6)

Copa Bicentenario (Peru)
Copa Peru (Peru)
Primera Division (Peru)
Segunda Division (Peru)
Segunda División Play-offs (Peru)
Supercopa (Peru)

Uruguay (7)

Campeonato Femenino (Uruguay)
Copa Uruguay (Uruguay)
Primera Division (Uruguay)
Primera Division: Clausura (Uruguay)
Primera División Amateur (Uruguay)
Segunda Division (Uruguay)
Super Cup (Uruguay)

USA (21)

Carolina Challenge Cup (USA)
MLS Next Pro (USA)
MLS Next Pro Invitational (USA)
MLS Next U19 (USA)
Major League Soccer (USA)
NASL (USA)
NISA (USA)
NISA Independent Cup (USA)
NPSL (USA)
NPSL Members Cup (USA)
NWSL (USA)
Nwsl Challenge Cup Women (USA)
US Open Cup (USA)
USL 2 (USA)
USL Championship (USA)
USL League One (USA)
USL League One Cup (USA)
USL League Two (USA)
USL W League (USA)
UWS (USA)
WPSL (USA)

Venezuela (3)

Copa Venezuela (Venezuela)
Primera Division (Venezuela)
Segunda Division (Venezuela)

Grenada (1)

Premier Division (Grenada)

Guadeloupe (1)

Division d'Honneur (Guadeloupe)

Bermuda (1)

Premier League (Bermuda)

Canada (8)

Canadian Soccer League (Canada)
Championship (Canada)
League 1 Alberta (Canada)
League 1 BC (Canada)
League 1 Ontario (Canada)
PCSL (Canada)
PLSQ (Canada)
Premier League (Canada)

Bolivia (3)

Copa de la División Profesional (Bolivia)
Liga De Futbol Prof (Bolivia)
Nacional B (Bolivia)

Other (14)

CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament (Other)
CONMEBOL U17 (Other)
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino (Other)
Copa America (Other)
Copa America Women (Other)
Copa Libertadores (Other)
Copa Libertadores U20 (Other)
Copa Libertadores Women (Other)
Copa Sudamericana (Other)
Recopa Sudamericana (Other)
South American Championship U20 (Other)
South American Women's Games (Other)
South American Youth Games (Other)
Sudamericano U20 Women (Other)

Aruba (2)

Copa Betico Croes (Aruba)
Division de Honor (Aruba)

Barbados (1)

Premier League (Barbados)

Belize (1)

Premier League (Belize)

Dominican Republic (1)

Liga Mayor (Dominican Republic)

Haiti (1)

Ligue Haïtienne (Haiti)

Panama (4)

LPF (Panama)
Liga Femenina de Futbol (Panama)
Liga Prom (Panama)
Lpf (Panama)

Suriname (2)

Topklasse (Suriname)
Tweede Divisie (Suriname)

Trinidad and Tobago (4)

Ascension Invitational Tournament - Division 1 (Trinidad and Tobago)
League Cup (Trinidad and Tobago)
T&T Pro League (Trinidad and Tobago)
TT Premier League 2 (Trinidad and Tobago)

N/C America (23)

CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification (N/C America)
CONCACAF Nations League (N/C America)
CONCACAF Nations League Qualification (N/C America)
Campeones Cup (N/C America)
Central American & Caribbean Games (N/C America)
Cfu Club Championship (N/C America)
Concacaf Caribbean Club Championship (N/C America)
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield (N/C America)
Concacaf Central American Cup (N/C America)
Concacaf Championship U17 (N/C America)
Concacaf Championship U20 (N/C America)
Concacaf Championship Women U20 (N/C America)
Concacaf League (N/C America)
Concacaf U17 Qualification (N/C America)
Concacaf U20 Qualification (N/C America)
Concacaf W Champions Cup (N/C America)
Concacaf W Gold Cup (N/C America)
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification (N/C America)
Concacaf Women's U17 (N/C America)
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification (N/C America)
Leagues Cup (N/C America)
N/C America: Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification (N/C America)
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup (N/C America)

Cuba (1)

Primera Division (Cuba)

Antigua and Barbuda (1)

Premier Division (Antigua and Barbuda)

St. Kitts and Nevis (1)

Premier League (St. Kitts and Nevis)

Curaçao (1)

Premier League (Curaçao)

Turks and Caicos Islands (1)

Premier League (Turks and Caicos Islands)

French Guiana (2)

Coupe Guyane (French Guiana)
Régional 1 (French Guiana)

Martinique (1)

Division d'Honneur (Martinique)

Puerto Rico (1)

Liga Puerto Rico (Puerto Rico)

British Virgin Islands (1)

BVIFA National League (British Virgin Islands)

Guyana (1)

GFF Elite League (Guyana)

Cayman Islands (1)

CIFA Premier League (Cayman Islands)

International (155)

Other (155)

Other (155)

A-Leagues All Stars Men (Other)
A-Leagues All Stars Women (Other)
AFC Challenge Cup (Other)
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification (Other)
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification (Other)
AFF Championship (Other)
AFF U16 Championship (Other)
Afc Championship U19 (Other)
Africa Cup of Nations (Other)
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications (Other)
African Nations Championship (Other)
African Nations Championship Qualification (Other)
Algarve Cup Women (Other)
Arab Championship U20 (Other)
Arab Club Championship (Other)
Arab Cup (Other)
Arena Cup (Other)
Arnold Clark Cup (Other)
Asian Cup (Other)
Asian Cup Qualification (Other)
Asian Games (Other)
Audi Cup (Other)
Baltic Women's League (Other)
Bangabandhu Gold Cup (Other)
Brasil Ladies Cup (Other)
CAC Games (Other)
CAC Women's Games (Other)
CAF World Cup Qualifiers (Other)
CECAFA Club Cup (Other)
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup (Other)
CONCACAF Champions League (Other)
CONCACAF Gold Cup (Other)
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima (Other)
COSAFA Women's Cup (Other)
Caf Super Cup (Other)
Caribean Cup (Other)
Cee Cup (Other)
China Cup (Other)
Club Friendlies 1 (Other)
Club Friendlies 2 (Other)
Club Friendlies 3 (Other)
Club Friendlies 4 (Other)
Club Friendlies Women (Other)
Confederations Cup (Other)
Conmebol - UEFA Cup of Champions (Other)
Copa Centroamericana (Other)
Copa Mitad del Mundo (Other)
Cosafa Cup (Other)
Cotif Tournament (Other)
EAFF E-1 Football Championship (Other)
Emirates Cup (Other)
FFA Cup of Nations (Other)
FIFA Club World Cup (Other)
Florida Cup (Other)
Friendly International (Other)
Friendly International U18 (Other)
Friendly International U19 (Other)
Friendly International U20 (Other)
Friendly International U21 (Other)
Friendly International U22 (Other)
Friendly International U23 (Other)
Friendly International Women (Other)
Gulf Cup of Nations (Other)
Hybrid Friendlies (Other)
Hybrid Friendlies Women (Other)
Intercontinental Cup (Other)
International Champions Cup (Other)
International Tournament (Cyprus) Women (Other)
International Women's National Team Tournament (Other)
Islamic Solidarity Games (Other)
J. League World Challenge (Other)
J.League Asia Challenge (Other)
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship (Other)
King's Cup (Other)
Kirin Cup (Other)
MLS All-Star (Other)
Mediterranean Games (Other)
Medulin Cup (Other)
Non-FIFA Friendlies (Other)
Nordic Tournament U17 (Other)
OFC Champions League (Other)
OFC Nations Cup (Other)
OFC U16 Championship Qualification (Other)
OFC U17 Championship (Other)
OFC U19 Championship (Other)
OFC U19 Championship Qualification (Other)
OFC U19 Women's Championship (Other)
Olympic Games (Other)
Olympic Games Women (Other)
Olympic Qualifying: Oceania (Other)
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs (Other)
Pacific Games (Other)
Pan American Games (Other)
Pan Arab Games (Other)
Pinatar Cup (Other)
Premier League Asia Trophy (Other)
Premier League Summer Series (Other)
Queensland Champions Cup (Other)
SAFF Championship (Other)
SAFF U20 Championship (Other)
Shebelieves Cup Women (Other)
Sud Ladies Cup (Other)
Sydney Super Cup (Other)
The Women's Cup (Other)
Tournament Of Nations Women (Other)
Tournoi Maurice Revello (Other)
Trofeo Joan Gamper (Other)
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza (Other)
Turkish Women's Cup (Other)
U15 Club Friendlies (Other)
U15 National Team Friendlies (Other)
U15 National Team Friendlies Women (Other)
U16 National Team Friendlies 1 (Other)
U16 National Team Friendlies 2 (Other)
U16 National Team Friendlies Women (Other)
U17 Club Friendlies (Other)
U17 National Team Friendlies (Other)
U17 National Team Friendlies Women 1 (Other)
U17 National Team Friendlies Women 2 (Other)
U17 Women's World Cup (Other)
U18 National Team Friendlies (Other)
U19 Club Friendlies (Other)
U19 National Team Friendlies Women (Other)
U20 Intercontinental Cup (Other)
U20 National Team Friendlies Women (Other)
U20 Women's World Cup (Other)
U23 National Team Friendlies Women (Other)
UEFA U17 Championship Women (Other)
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification (Other)
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge (Other)
Uafa Cup (Other)
Universiade (Other)
Universiade Women (Other)
Valentin Granatkin Memorial (Other)
Viareggio Cup (Other)
Visit Tucson Sun Cup (Other)
WC Qualification Asia (Other)
WC Qualification Concacaf (Other)
WC Qualification Intercontinental Playoffs (Other)
WC Qualification Oceania (Other)
WC Qualification South America (Other)
West Asia Championship U23 (Other)
Women's International Champions Cup (Other)
Women's Pacific Games (Other)
Women's Pan American Games (Other)
Women's WC Qualification Oceania (Other)
Womens WC Qualification CONCACAF (Other)
World Cup (Other)
World Cup U17 (Other)
World Cup U20 (Other)
World Cup Women (Other)
World Cup Women Qualification Europe (Other)
World Cup Women Qualification Intercontinental (Other)
World Cup Women U20 (Other)
World Medical Football Championship (Other)

Africa (105)

South Africa (9) Algeria (5) Angola (2) Cameroon (3) Burkina Faso (1) Congo (2) Côte d'Ivoire (1) Egypt (9) Gabon (1) Ghana (3) Guinea (1) Kenya (4) Libya (2) Malawi (1) Mali (1) Morocco (4) Nigeria (2) Namibia (1) Rwanda (1) Senegal (1) Sudan (1) Tanzania (1) Zimbabwe (1) Zambia (1) Tunisia (6) Benin (1) Ethiopia (1) Other (19) Somalia (1) Uganda (2) Botswana (1) Lesotho (1) Mauritius (1) Mauritania (1) Togo (1) Mozambique (1) Gambia (2) Sierra Leone (1) Burundi (1) Djibouti (1) Madagascar (1) Réunion (1) Liberia (1) Swaziland (1) Cape Verde Islands (1) São Tomé e Príncipe (1)

South Africa (9)

Black Label Cup (South Africa)
Diski Challenge (South Africa)
Gladafrica Championship (South Africa)
League Cup (South Africa)
MTN8 Cup (South Africa)
Macufe Cup (South Africa)
Nedbank Cup (South Africa)
Premier League (South Africa)
Premier League Play-offs (South Africa)

Algeria (5)

Algeria Cup (Algeria)
Ligue 1 (Algeria)
Ligue 2 (Algeria)
Super Cup (Algeria)
U21 League 1 (Algeria)

Angola (2)

Girabola (Angola)
Super Cup (Angola)

Cameroon (3)

Cameroon Cup (Cameroon)
Elite One (Cameroon)
Elite Two (Cameroon)

Burkina Faso (1)

Premier League (Burkina Faso)

Congo (2)

Ligue 1 (Congo)
Super Ligue (Congo)

Côte d'Ivoire (1)

Ligue 1 (Côte d'Ivoire)

Egypt (9)

Egypt Cup (Egypt)
League Cup (Egypt)
Premier League (Egypt)
Second Division A (Egypt)
Second League: Group A (Egypt)
Second League: Group B (Egypt)
Second League: Group C (Egypt)
Second League: Relegation Play-offs (Egypt)
Super Cup (Egypt)

Gabon (1)

Champoinnat D1 (Gabon)

Ghana (3)

Cup (Ghana)
Premier League (Ghana)
Super Cup (Ghana)

Guinea (1)

Ligue 1 (Guinea)

Kenya (4)

Play-offs 1/2 (Kenya)
Premier League (Kenya)
Shield Cup (Kenya)
Super League (Kenya)

Libya (2)

Premier League (Libya)
Premier League (Libya)

Malawi (1)

Super League (Malawi)

Mali (1)

Premiere Division (Mali)

Morocco (4)

Botola 2 (Morocco)
Botola Pro (Morocco)
Coupe Du Trone (Morocco)
Division 1 Féminin (Morocco)

Nigeria (2)

Npfl (Nigeria)
Premier League (Nigeria)

Namibia (1)

Premier League (Namibia)

Rwanda (1)

National Soccer League (Rwanda)

Senegal (1)

Ligue 1 (Senegal)

Sudan (1)

Sudan Premier League (Sudan)

Tanzania (1)

Ligi kuu Bara (Tanzania)

Zimbabwe (1)

Premier Soccer League (Zimbabwe)

Zambia (1)

Super League (Zambia)

Tunisia (6)

Ligue 1 (Tunisia)
Ligue 2 (Tunisia)
Play-offs 1/2 (Tunisia)
Super Cup (Tunisia)
Super Cup (Tunisia)
Tunisia Cup (Tunisia)

Benin (1)

Championnat National (Benin)

Ethiopia (1)

Premier League (Ethiopia)

Other (19)

AFF U23 Championship (Other)
Africa Cup Of Nations U20 (Other)
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification (Other)
Africa U23 Cup of Nations (Other)
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification (Other)
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification (Other)
African Championship Women (Other)
African Football League (Other)
African Games Women (Other)
All Africa Games (Other)
CAF Champions League (Other)
CAF Confederations Cup (Other)
CAF U17 Cup of Nations (Other)
CAF Women's Champions League (Other)
CECAFA U20 Championship (Other)
COSAFA U20 Championship (Other)
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa (Other)
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa (Other)
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF (Other)

Somalia (1)

Nation Link Telecom Championship (Somalia)

Uganda (2)

Premier League (Uganda)
Uganda Cup (Uganda)

Botswana (1)

Premier League (Botswana)

Lesotho (1)

Premier League (Lesotho)

Mauritius (1)

Mauritian League (Mauritius)

Mauritania (1)

Super D1 (Mauritania)

Togo (1)

Championnat National (Togo)

Mozambique (1)

Mocambola (Mozambique)

Gambia (2)

GFA League (Gambia)
Second Division (Gambia)

Sierra Leone (1)

Premier League (Sierra Leone)

Burundi (1)

Ligue A (Burundi)

Djibouti (1)

Division 1 (Djibouti)

Madagascar (1)

Pro League (Madagascar)

Réunion (1)

Regionale 1 (Réunion)

Liberia (1)

LFA First Division (Liberia)

Swaziland (1)

Premier League (Swaziland)

Cape Verde Islands (1)

Campeonato Nacional (Cape Verde Islands)

São Tomé e Príncipe (1)

Campeonato Nacional (São Tomé e Príncipe)

Oceania (108)

New Zealand (6) Fiji (5) Australia (92) Solomon Islands (1) New Caledonia (1) Cook Islands (1) Guam (1) Papua New Guinea (1)

New Zealand (6)

Chatham Cup (New Zealand)
National League Women (New Zealand)
Northern RFL U23 (New Zealand)
Premiership (New Zealand)
Regional Leagues (New Zealand)
Women's Cup (New Zealand)

Fiji (5)

Battle of the Giants (Fiji)
Champion vs Champion (Fiji)
FA Cup (Fiji)
Inter District Championship (Fiji)
National Football League (Fiji)

Australia (92)

A-League Men (Australia)
A-League Women (Australia)
Australian Cup (Australia)
Brisbane Canale Cup (Australia)
Brisbane Premier League (Australia)
Brisbane Reserves Premier League (Australia)
Brisbane Women's Cup (Australia)
CT Charity Shield Women (Australia)
Capital Territory (Australia)
Capital Territory Charity Shield (Australia)
Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary (Australia)
Capital Territory NPL 2 (Australia)
Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth (Australia)
Capital Territory NPL Women (Australia)
Capital Territory NPL Youth League (Australia)
Capital Territory Womens Federation Cup (Australia)
FFA Cup Qualifying (Australia)
NPL Finals (Australia)
NSW FFA Cup Preliminary (Australia)
NSW Play-offs 1/2 (Australia)
NSW Play-offs 2/3 (Australia)
NT Women's Challenge Cup (Australia)
National Youth League (Australia)
New South Wales (Australia)
New South Wales NPL 2 (Australia)
New South Wales NPL 2 Youth (Australia)
New South Wales NPL 3 (Australia)
New South Wales NPL 3 Youth (Australia)
New South Wales NPL Women (Australia)
New South Wales NPL Youth League (Australia)
New South Wales Waratah Cup (Australia)
Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary (Australia)
Northern NSW NPL Women (Australia)
Northern NSW Reserve League (Australia)
Northern NSW State League 1 (Australia)
Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves (Australia)
Northern Nsw (Australia)
Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary (Australia)
Northern Territory Premier League (Australia)
Northern Territory Women's Premier League (Australia)
Npl Queensland (Australia)
Npl South Australian (Australia)
Npl Tasmania (Australia)
Npl Victoria (Australia)
Npl Western Australia (Australia)
QLD FQPL 1 Women (Australia)
QLD Pro Series (Australia)
Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary (Australia)
Queensland NPL Women (Australia)
Queensland NPL Youth League (Australia)
Queensland PL Youth (Australia)
Queensland Premier League (Australia)
Queensland Premier League 2 (Australia)
Queensland Premier League 2 U23 (Australia)
Queensland Women's Super Cup (Australia)
SA Federation Cup (Australia)
South Australia FFA Cup Preliminary (Australia)
South Australia NPL Women (Australia)
South Australia Reserves Premier League (Australia)
South Australia State League 1 (Australia)
South Australia State League 1 Reserves (Australia)
South Australia Women's Pre-Season Cup (Australia)
South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup (Australia)
TAS NPL Youth (Australia)
TAS Women's Summer Cup (Australia)
Tasmania Northern Championship (Australia)
Tasmania Southern Championship (Australia)
Tasmania Summer Cup (Australia)
Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup (Australia)
Tasmania Women's Super League (Australia)
VIC Premier League Womens (Australia)
Victoria Community Shield (Australia)
Victoria Dockerty Cup (Australia)
Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary (Australia)
Victoria NPL 2 Youth (Australia)
Victoria NPL 3 (Australia)
Victoria NPL 3 Youth (Australia)
Victoria NPL Women (Australia)
Victoria NPL Youth League (Australia)
Victoria Premier League 2 (Australia)
Victoria Women's Community Shield (Australia)
Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup (Australia)
WA Play-offs 1/2 (Australia)
Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary (Australia)
Western Australia NPL Night Series (Australia)
Western Australia NPL Women (Australia)
Western Australia NPL Youth League (Australia)
Western Australia State Cup (Australia)
Western Australia State League 1 (Australia)
Western Australia State League 1 Reserves (Australia)
Western Australia State League Night Series (Australia)
Western Australia Women's State Cup (Australia)

Solomon Islands (1)

S-League (Solomon Islands)

New Caledonia (1)

Super Ligue (New Caledonia)

Cook Islands (1)

Round Cup (Cook Islands)

Guam (1)

Soccer League (Guam)

Papua New Guinea (1)

National Soccer League (Papua New Guinea)

Northern Mariana Islands (1)

Other (1)

Other (1)

Performance Test (Other)

Ireland Republic (6)

Other (6)

Other (6)

FAI President's Cup (Other)
FAI Women's Cup (Other)
Leinster Senior League (Other)
Munster Senior Cup (Other)
Munster Senior League (Other)
U19 National League (Other)

Tahiti (1)

Other (1)

Other (1)

Ligue 1 (Other)

Korea DPR (1)

Other (1)

Other (1)

Play-offs 3/4 (Other)